| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 71 |
3.6%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 132 |
6.7%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Learning | 11 |
0.6%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 671 |
33.9%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 361 |
18.2%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 734 |
37.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 68655 |