| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 156 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 1132 |
6.5%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 526 |
3%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Learning | 511 |
2.9%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 3324 |
19.1%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 4867 |
28%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 6840 |
39.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 53251 |