| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 187 |
3.9%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 286 |
5.9%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 8 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | Learning | 73 |
1.5%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 1508 |
31.2%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 871 |
18%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 1892 |
39.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 65801 |