| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 861 |
2%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 47 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 6423 |
14.8%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 1310 |
3%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 55 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Learning | 3585 |
8.3%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 8361 |
19.3%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 7083 |
16.3%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 15668 |
36.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 27243 |