| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 1271 |
2.7%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 82 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 10940 |
23.4%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 1477 |
3.2%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 65 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Learning | 4506 |
9.7%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 7713 |
16.5%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 6591 |
14.1%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 14013 |
30%
|
| Sysmiss | 23978 |