| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 5931 |
12.4%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 104 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 8412 |
17.6%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 1554 |
3.2%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 85 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | Learning | 5520 |
11.5%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 6828 |
14.3%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 4955 |
10.4%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 14441 |
30.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 22806 |