| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 3258 |
6.1%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 51 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 7309 |
13.7%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 1064 |
2%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 72 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Learning | 3460 |
6.5%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 10995 |
20.6%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 1282 |
2.4%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 25801 |
48.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 17344 |