| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employment and related activities | 811 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | Production of goods for own final use | 15 |
0%
|
| 3 | Unpaid domestic services for household and family members | 1698 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | Unpaid caregiving services for household and family members | 616 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | Unpaid volunteer, trainee and other unpaid work | 25 |
0%
|
| 6 | Learning | 573 |
1.1%
|
| 7 | Socializing and communication, community participation and r | 11249 |
21%
|
| 8 | Culture, leisure, mass media and sports practices | 1453 |
2.7%
|
| 9 | Self-care and maintenance | 37042 |
69.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 17154 |