| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 16794 |
71.7%
|
| 2 | No | 6492 |
27.7%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 126 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 47224 |