| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Go alone without permission | 1602 |
6.8%
|
| 2 | Go alone after informing them | 5752 |
24.6%
|
| 3 | Go alone, but must be granted permission first | 5801 |
24.8%
|
| 4 | Cannot go alone | 10093 |
43.1%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 39 |
0.2%
|
| 99 | Not applicable | 127 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 47222 |