| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Go alone without permission | 2542 |
10.9%
|
| 2 | Go alone after informing them | 8199 |
35%
|
| 3 | Go alone, but must be granted permission first | 7056 |
30.1%
|
| 4 | Cannot go alone | 4400 |
18.8%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 55 |
0.2%
|
| 99 | Not applicable | 1162 |
5%
|
| Sysmiss | 47222 |