| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | You alone | 6963 |
21.3%
|
| 2 | Spouse | 5772 |
17.6%
|
| 3 | Parents | 176 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | You and your spouse jointly | 10704 |
32.7%
|
| 5 | Parents, In-laws, Relatives | 193 |
0.6%
|
| 6 | You, your spouse, with parents or in-laws jointly | 166 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | You and your parents | 63 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | Others | 375 |
1.1%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 16 |
0%
|
| 99 | Not applicable | 8280 |
25.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 37928 |