| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 1980 |
4.3%
|
| 2 | Scarcely | 6667 |
14.6%
|
| 3 | Often | 25995 |
56.9%
|
| 4 | Always | 11032 |
24.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 24962 |