| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 1983 |
4.3%
|
| 2 | Scarcely | 6553 |
14.3%
|
| 3 | Often | 26922 |
58.9%
|
| 4 | Always | 10216 |
22.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 24962 |