| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 3033 |
6.6%
|
| 2 | Scarcely | 8662 |
19%
|
| 3 | Often | 24994 |
54.7%
|
| 4 | Always | 8986 |
19.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 24961 |