| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | On phone only | 1148 |
11.3%
|
| 2 | At store only | 7855 |
77.6%
|
| 3 | Both on phone and at store | 1113 |
11%
|
| Sysmiss | 60520 |