| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 56 |
2.9%
|
|
| 2 | 153 |
7.8%
|
|
| 3 | 88 |
4.5%
|
|
| 4 | 65 |
3.3%
|
|
| 5 | 387 |
19.8%
|
|
| 6 | 213 |
10.9%
|
|
| 7 | 652 |
33.4%
|
|
| 8 | 229 |
11.7%
|
|
| 9 | 112 |
5.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 68681 |