| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 72 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2 | 493 |
8.7%
|
|
| 3 | 238 |
4.2%
|
|
| 4 | 167 |
3%
|
|
| 5 | 912 |
16.2%
|
|
| 6 | 1492 |
26.4%
|
|
| 7 | 1447 |
25.6%
|
|
| 8 | 483 |
8.6%
|
|
| 9 | 336 |
6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 64989 |