| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, permanently | 526 |
51.4%
|
| 2 | Yes, temporarily | 306 |
29.9%
|
| 3 | No | 192 |
18.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 69612 |