| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 |
33.3%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| 27 | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70630 |