| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 - 4 | 34 |
42%
|
| 2 | 5 - 9 | 13 |
16%
|
| 3 | 10 - 24 | 6 |
7.4%
|
| 4 | 25 - 49 | 6 |
7.4%
|
| 5 | 50 - 99 | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | More than 100 | 19 |
23.5%
|
| 7 | Don't know but very large | 3 |
3.7%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 70555 |