| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| 2008 | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| 2010 | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| 2011 | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| 2013 | 2 |
11.8%
|
|
| 2014 | 2 |
11.8%
|
|
| 2015 | 3 |
17.6%
|
|
| 2016 | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| 2017 | 2 |
11.8%
|
|
| 2018 | 2 |
11.8%
|
|
| 2019 | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70619 |