| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waged employee | 52251 |
57.2%
|
| 2 | Employer | 8505 |
9.3%
|
| 3 | Self-employed | 9793 |
10.7%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 20733 |
22.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 178536 |