| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 |
53.8%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 106624 |