| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 2 |
13.3%
|
| 2 | Public | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Private | 12 |
80%
|
| 4 | Investment | 1 |
6.7%
|
| 5 | International | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 106622 |