| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent contract | 4 |
19%
|
| 2 | Temporary contract | 5 |
23.8%
|
| 3 | No contract | 12 |
57.1%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 106616 |