| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inside establishment | 17 |
65.4%
|
| 2 | Outside establishment | 9 |
34.6%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 106611 |