| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent contract | 17 |
26.6%
|
| 2 | Temporary contract | 5 |
7.8%
|
| 3 | No contract | 42 |
65.6%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 106573 |