| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terminated by employer | 7 |
7%
|
| 2 | Contract ended and not renewed by the employer | 2 |
2%
|
| 3 | Quit voluntarily/resigned | 53 |
53%
|
| 4 | Suspension of project or shutdown | 8 |
8%
|
| 5 | No change | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | Other | 30 |
30%
|
| Sysmiss | 106537 |