| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent | 102 |
54.3%
|
| 2 | Temporary (short-term) | 48 |
25.5%
|
| 3 | Seasonal | 1 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | Intermittent/ casual | 37 |
19.7%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 106449 |