| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 31 |
16.6%
|
| 2 | Public | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Private | 153 |
81.8%
|
| 4 | Investment | 2 |
1.1%
|
| 5 | International | 1 |
0.5%
|
| 6 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 106450 |