| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wage worker | 146 |
77.7%
|
| 2 | Employer | 11 |
5.9%
|
| 3 | Self-employed, not employing others | 28 |
14.9%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 3 |
1.6%
|
| 98 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 106449 |