| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 2 |
18.2%
|
|
| 2011 | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| 2013 | 3 |
27.3%
|
|
| 2015 | 2 |
18.2%
|
|
| 2016 | 2 |
18.2%
|
|
| 2018 | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 106626 |