| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 17 |
7.4%
|
| 2 | No | 178 |
77.4%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Not applicable | 35 |
15.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 106407 |