| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| 2010 | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| 2011 | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| 2013 | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| 2015 | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| 2016 | 2 |
28.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 106630 |