| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 89 |
19.1%
|
| 2 | Public | 10 |
2.1%
|
| 3 | Private | 360 |
77.3%
|
| 4 | Investment | 7 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | International | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 106171 |