| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wage worker | 359 |
76.5%
|
| 2 | Employer | 46 |
9.8%
|
| 3 | Self-employed, not employing others | 57 |
12.2%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 7 |
1.5%
|
| 98 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 106168 |