| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terminated by employer | 38 |
6.7%
|
| 2 | Contract ended and not renewed by the employer | 38 |
6.7%
|
| 3 | Quit voluntarily/resigned | 288 |
51.1%
|
| 4 | Suspension of project or shutdown | 32 |
5.7%
|
| 5 | No change | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | Other | 168 |
29.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 106073 |