| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 |
77.3%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
9.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 106615 |