| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 29 |
5.1%
|
| 2 | No | 477 |
83.5%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Not applicable | 65 |
11.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 106066 |