| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent contract | 260 |
26.4%
|
| 2 | Temporary contract | 122 |
12.4%
|
| 3 | No contract | 603 |
61.2%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 105652 |