| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent | 732 |
62.1%
|
| 2 | Temporary (short-term) | 245 |
20.8%
|
| 3 | Seasonal | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | Intermittent/ casual | 191 |
16.2%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 105458 |