| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 253 |
21.5%
|
| 2 | Public | 32 |
2.7%
|
| 3 | Private | 872 |
74.2%
|
| 4 | Investment | 14 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | International | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 105462 |