| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wage worker | 908 |
76.9%
|
| 2 | Employer | 108 |
9.2%
|
| 3 | Self-employed, not employing others | 147 |
12.5%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 17 |
1.4%
|
| 98 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 105457 |