| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terminated by employer | 85 |
6.1%
|
| 2 | Contract ended and not renewed by the employer | 75 |
5.4%
|
| 3 | Quit voluntarily/resigned | 783 |
56%
|
| 4 | Suspension of project or shutdown | 86 |
6.1%
|
| 5 | No change | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | Other | 370 |
26.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 105238 |