| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent | 1755 |
57.5%
|
| 2 | Temporary (short-term) | 671 |
22%
|
| 3 | Seasonal | 53 |
1.7%
|
| 4 | Intermittent/ casual | 573 |
18.8%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 103585 |