| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 247 |
14.8%
|
|
| 2 | 158 |
9.5%
|
|
| 3 | 143 |
8.6%
|
|
| 4 | 132 |
7.9%
|
|
| 5 | 170 |
10.2%
|
|
| 6 | 163 |
9.8%
|
|
| 7 | 125 |
7.5%
|
|
| 8 | 97 |
5.8%
|
|
| 9 | 145 |
8.7%
|
|
| 10 | 118 |
7.1%
|
|
| 11 | 73 |
4.4%
|
|
| 12 | 95 |
5.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 104971 |