| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 57 |
78.1%
|
|
| 2 | 2 |
2.7%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
2.7%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
2.7%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
2.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 106564 |