| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 179 |
4.9%
|
| 2 | No | 3104 |
84.8%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Not applicable | 378 |
10.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 102976 |