| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent contract | 1484 |
24.2%
|
| 2 | Temporary contract | 658 |
10.7%
|
| 3 | No contract | 3989 |
65.1%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 100506 |